Ritten

 

RITTEN

WTC De Ware Vrienden   vzw

Rittenschema A-groep



Datum

03-03-2019

10-03-2019

17-03-2019

24-03-2019

31-03-2019

07-04-2019

14-04-2019

21-04-2019

22-04-2019

28-04-2019

01-05-2019

05-05-2019

12-05-2019

19-05-2019

26-05-2019

30-05-2019

02-06-2019

09-06-2019

10-06-2019

16-06-2019

23-06-2019

30-06-2019

07-07-2019

14-07-2019

21-07-2019

28-07-2019

04-08-2019

11-08-2019

15-08-2019

18-08-2019

25-08-2019

01-09-2019

08-09-2019

15-09-2019

22-09-2019

29-09-2019

06-10-2019

13-10-2019

20-10-2019

27-10-2019

Plaats

Waleffes-Remicourt

Trognee

Branchon

Alden Biesen

Fooz

Leuven

Forville

Heukelom (Pasen)

Oteppe (Paasmaandag)

Eghezee

Westerlo

Engis

Wartet

Dalhem

Tihange

Scherpenheuvel

Marchovelette

Heverlee

Marchin

Huppaye

Andenne

Aubel

Esneux

Waver

St-Pietersberg

Namen

Groynne

Louvain-la-neuve

Xhos

Cote d'Ahin

Andenne

Wonckerberg

Alden Biesen

Fize-fontaine

Linkhout

Elst-radartoren

Villers l'eveque

Vieux waleffes

Linkhout

- laatste rit -

Km

73

75

76

78

81

92

94

95

91

92

100

103

107

110

100

86

116

108

110

108

115

127

120

118

118

135

118

117

124

100

115

95

86

94

85

84

81

79

86

80

Vertrekuur

9u

9u

9u

9u

9u

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

9u

9u

9u

9u

Rit

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

Rittenschema B-groep

 

 

Datum

03-03-2019

10-03-2019

17-03-2019

24-03-2019

31-03-2019

07-04-2019

14-04-2019

21-04-2019

22-04-2019

29-04-2019

01-05-2019

05-05-2019

12-05-2019

19-05-2019

26-05-2019

30-05-2019

02-06-2019

09-06-2019

10-06-2019

16-06-2019

23-06-2019

30-06-2019

07-07-2019

14-07-2019

21-07-2019

28-07-2019

04-08-2019

11-08-2019

15-08-2019

18-08-2019

25-08-2019

01-09-2019

08-09-2019

15-09-2019

22-09-2019

29-09-2019

06-10-2019

13-10-2019

20-10-2019

27-10-2019

Plaats

Thisnes

Lummen

Trognee

Raatshoven

- vrije rit -

Cahottes

Les Waleffes - Remicourt

Alden Biesen (Pasen)

Bloesemrit (Paasmaandag)

- vrije rit -

Kelchterhoef

Fooz - Engis

Paalse Plas

Gellik

Huppaye

Scherpenheuvel ---(OHV)

Ramilies-Eghezee

Oteppe ---(Pinksteren)

Hallembaye---Pinkstermaandag

Hoegaarden

Hoei

Smeermaas

Baal - Balenberg

Saint-Nicolas

Pellenberg---Nat. Feestdag

Averbode

Dongelberg

Wonckerberg

Zoete Waters---OLV Hemelvaart

Kanne

Engis

Heukelom

Fize Fontaine

Oplinter

Linkhout

Vrije rit

Jesseren

Vieux Waleffe

Merdorp

Vrije laatste rit---+ etentje

Km

67

70

70

71

70

80

75

78

80

80

91

95

88

95

103

70

95

95

95

95

97

95

100

95

95

95

95

95

105

100

95

85

85

80

85

85

70

70

70


Rit

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

Rittenschema C-groep

 

 

Vertrekuur

9u

9u

9u

9u

9u

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

9u

9u

9u

9u

Datum

03-03-2019

10-03-2019

17-03-2019

24-03-2019

31-03-2019

07-04-2019

14-04-2019

21-04-2019

22-04-2019

28-04-2019

01-05-2019

05-05-2019

12-05-2019

19-05-2019

26-05-2019

30-05-2019

02-06-2019

09-06-2019

10-06-2019

16-06-2019

23-06-2019

30-06-2019

07-07-2019

14-07-2019

21-07-2019

28-07-2019

04-08-2019

11-08-2019

15-08-2019

18-08-2019

25-08-2019

01-09-2019

08-09-2019

15-09-2019

22-09-2019

29-09-2019

06-10-2019

13-10-2019

20-10-2019

27-10-2019

Plaats

Schulensmeer

Bommershoven

Rapertingen

Goetsenhoven

Berbroek

Borlo

Hannuit

Kleine Haspengouwroute (Pasen)

Bloesemrit (Paasmaandag)

Ransberg

Hoeselt

Bokrijk

Lummen

Linmeau

Kemeche

Scherpenheuvel

Tongeren-Rijkhoven

Buvingen - Zoutleeuw - Stock

Paalse Plas

Remicourt Cahotte - Haneffe

Jandrain - Jandrenouille

Horion - Hozémont

Zutendaal

Hengelhoef - Kelhterhoef

Leopoldsburg

Ramillies

Hoegaarden

Sluizen

La Bruyere

Linkhout

Beverst - Bilzen

Oteppe

Les waleffes

Trognée

Meensel - Kiezegem

Bommershoven

Zelem

Villers - Le - Peuplier

Wimmertingen - Kortessem

Wange --- Laatste rit+ etentje

Km

55

53

56

56

58

59

60

60

60

62

62

65

67

88

77

65

77

78

82

85

75

80

84

83

82

82

84

81

85

82

81

72

70

69

63

62

59

59

56

50

Vertrekuur

9u

9u

9u

9u

9u

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

8u30

9u

9u

9u

9u

Rit

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40